CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
22 Février 2020

TEST D EFFICACITE EN COMBAT DE DAX NA

Épreuves


1er dan
( + 10pts )
ARNE NOEMIE  ( 65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
( + 0pts )
AUDRAIN--GRANGIEN TARA  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
( + 10pts )
AUTUORO LEA  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
( + 30pts )
BAQUE GARENCE  ( 47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
( + 0pts )
BARTHELEMY-LAMAZOU MARIE-CATHERINE  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
( + 10pts )
BERNARDO VALENTINE  ( 19, AQU )
VIGILANTE MALEMORT JUDO
( + 0pts )
BOISSIERE CLARA  ( 64, AQU )
JC MONTARDONNAIS
( + 10pts )
BORSU MARION  ( 33, AQU )
S.P.I.C. PAUILLAC JUDO
( + 40pts )
BRUGNOLI LOUANN  ( 31, OCC )
J C VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
( + 0pts )
CANALES EMMA  ( 65, OCC )
JC BARBAZAN DEBAT SS
( + 20pts )
CANEZIN MATHILDE  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO BIARROT
( + 30pts )
CASELLA ELLINOR  ( 31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
( + 0pts )
COELHO MANON  ( 65, OCC )
JC BARBAZAN DEBAT SS
( + 0pts )
DACLINAT AMBRE  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
( + 10pts )
DAMESTOY ANABELLE  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
( + 0pts )
DARRAILLAN ANAELLE  ( 40, AQU )
US DACQUOISE
( + 0pts )
DE SOUSA LINDSAY  ( 40, AQU )
J S LABOUHEYRE
( + 0pts )
DELAGE MARGAUX  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 10pts )
DULAC LORENA  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO BIARROT
( + 0pts )
DUPURGUES MANON  ( 33, AQU )
US FARGUAISE
( + 30pts )
DURAND CELIA  ( 40, AQU )
JC DU CAP DE GASCOGNE
( + 10pts )
FOUQUET ALEXIA  ( 65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
( + 0pts )
FOUQUET LENAIG  ( 33, AQU )
US ARSACAISE JUDO
( + 0pts )
GARBAGE VALENTINE  ( 40, AQU )
JC DU CAP DE GASCOGNE
( + 20pts )
GAULT LUCIE  ( 17, AQU )
KODOKAN GEMOZAC JUDO
( + 40pts )
GAUTRONNEAU CAMILLE  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT LOUBES
( + 0pts )
GHEZAYEL KAREN  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 0pts )
GRIFFON EMMA  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB LESCAR
( + 7pts )
LACAMPAGNE MARINE  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COARRAZE-NAY
( + 0pts )
LAMOTHE PEYRES BLANQUES MANON  ( 40, AQU )
PEYREHORADE SPORTS
( + 20pts )
LARUELLE GALENE  ( 31, OCC )
ECOLE DE JUDO SALISIENNE
( + 0pts )
LE GOFF AIMY  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
( + 20pts )
MARQUE JEANNE  ( 40, AQU )
S C ST PIERRE MONT
( + 0pts )
NADAU GAELLE  ( 64, AQU )
JC MONTARDONNAIS
( + 20pts )
PAILLARDON AGATHE  ( 40, AQU )
JEUNESSE SPORTIVE RIONNAISE J.
( + 17pts )
PRAT JULIETTE  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
( + 30pts )
PRIBAT LOUISA  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 30pts )
PUCELLE LORNA  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT LOUBES
( + 30pts )
QUENETTE ANNE-SOPHIE  ( 64, AQU )
LE REVEIL SAUVAGNONNAIS
( + 0pts )
RABOTEAU MAEVA  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
( + 0pts )
RECAN NINA  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
( + 0pts )
RUEDA JADE  ( 65, OCC )
JC VAL D ADOUR
( + 0pts )
SALDUMBIDE BERGARA VALENTINE  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO BIARROT
( + 20pts )
SALLES GUILLAUME CAMILLE  ( 31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
( + 0pts )
SALVAYRE LUCILE  ( 64, AQU )
JC MONTARDONNAIS
( + 27pts )
SCHOENDORFF ROXANE  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 10pts )
SUBERVIE ABIGAEL  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON
( + 10pts )
THILLET-ARENDO EDWIGE  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
( + 40pts )
VAILLANT CLARA  ( 64, AQU )
ST JEAN DE LUZ OLYMPIQUE
( + 0pts )
VAN MEIR EMMA  ( 33, AQU )
US ARSACAISE JUDO
( + 0pts )
VINCENT AUDREY  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB BUTSUKARI - LE PORGE
( + 17pts )
ZAIR JANYS  ( 65, OCC )
JUDOJO LANNEMEZAN
2ème dan
( + 0pts )
ABRAHAM ELIA  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
( + 0pts )
BARBE LAURA  ( 40, AQU )
US JUDOKA GRENADOIS
( + 0pts )
BERANGER CORALIE  ( 40, AQU )
US DACQUOISE
( + 0pts )
BERNARD ENOLA  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 7pts )
BESEAU TIFFANY  ( 40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SOUSTONS
( + 0pts )
BORDES HELENE  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 20pts )
BRAVARD JULIE  ( 33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
( + 0pts )
CAMBE LLONA  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MORLANAIS
( + 10pts )
CANEZIN ODILE  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO BIARROT
( + 10pts )
CHOLLEY MATHILDE  ( 64, AQU )
AMIC LAIQUE BILLERE
( + 40pts )
DELMAS KARINE  ( 40, AQU )
JEUNESSE SPORTIVE RIONNAISE J.
( + 10pts )
DEMAY LUCIE  ( 40, AQU )
PEYREHORADE SPORTS
( + 10pts )
DEZAUZIER CAMILLE  ( 33, AQU )
JS STE EULALIE
( + 10pts )
DROUAULT CASSANDRA  ( 24, AQU )
JUDO CHANCELADE
( + 20pts )
ELIAS MELISANDE  ( 33, AQU )
AS MARTIGNAS S JALLE
( + 37pts )
FACHAN VALENTINE  ( 65, OCC )
JUDOJO LANNEMEZAN
( + 50pts )
FOSSATI CHRISTELLE  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO BIARROT
( + 24pts )
FRANCINE LOUISE  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
( + 10pts )
FRETAY AMELIE  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON
( + 0pts )
GOUELOU MARINE  ( 40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE LA DOUZE
( + 20pts )
GOYTINO ELODIE  ( 64, AQU )
US ST PALAISIENNE
( + 20pts )
GRABIEC LOREA  ( 40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SOUSTONS
( + 0pts )
IQUI JEANNE  ( 40, AQU )
F J E P TARTAS
( + 0pts )
LACOMME ORIANE  ( 40, AQU )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
( + 0pts )
LARGUIER VIRGINIE  ( 40, AQU )
USH JUDO HAGETMAU
( + 0pts )
LATASTE EVA  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB BUTSUKARI - LE PORGE
( + 0pts )
LECERF LILOU  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
( + 0pts )
MANO MARJORIE  ( 40, AQU )
J S LABOUHEYRE
( + 0pts )
MAUQUIE EVE  ( 82, OCC )
BUDO OCCITAN
( + 10pts )
MEYRANX CHARLOTTE  ( 40, AQU )
JC DU CAP DE GASCOGNE
( + 0pts )
OUGER FREDERIQUE  ( 33, AQU )
S A G CESTAS AM
( + 0pts )
PARABOSCHI LISA  ( 33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO PESSAC MONTEIL
( + 0pts )
PESSOTTO LENA  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB BUTSUKARI - LE PORGE
( + 0pts )
PIQUET ELODIE  ( 40, AQU )
JC DU CAP DE GASCOGNE
( + 0pts )
QUENETTE OCEANE-MARIE  ( 64, AQU )
LE REVEIL SAUVAGNONNAIS
( + 20pts )
SENORINE CLARA  ( 33, AQU )
US ARSACAISE JUDO
( + 20pts )
SENORINE JEANNE  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
( + 20pts )
SOLT CHARLOTTE  ( 64, AQU )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
SPRETERS EVA  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 30pts )
SUBIAS JADE  ( 64, AQU )
A.M. MOURENXOIS JUDO
( + 0pts )
SUPERVIELLE MADDY  ( 64, AQU )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 30pts )
TARRASSE SYLVIE  ( 65, OCC )
JUDOJO LANNEMEZAN
( + 20pts )
TARRIEU JUSTINE  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB BUTSUKARI - LE PORGE
3ème dan
( + 20pts )
BECHELLI CAROLINE  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE BIGANOS
( + 50pts )
CARRE EMMA  ( 40, AQU )
US DACQUOISE
( + 20pts )
DJAHNIT MYRIAM  ( 40, AQU )
J S LABOUHEYRE
( + 0pts )
FAURE ISABELLE  ( 40, AQU )
BISCAROSSE OLYMPIQUE
( + 10pts )
KATHIRGAMAR LAYAPARANI  ( 31, OCC )
J C VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
4ème dan
( + 10pts )
HELARY EDITH  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO PAYS MALOUIN
( + 40pts )
VILLAGORDE GAELLE  ( 11, OCC )
J.C.QUILLANAIS
1er dan
( + 0pts )
AGEST CLEMENT  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
( + 0pts )
ALLARD FABIEN  ( 64, AQU )
AMIS E L MAULEON
( + 34pts )
AMADE MARC  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
( + 20pts )
ANEROT BAPTISTE  ( 64, AQU )
US PETROLES AQUITAINE JUDO
( + 40pts )
AOUALI ABDENOUR  ( 33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX CADAUJACAIS
( + 20pts )
AOUALI MARWANE  ( 33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX CADAUJACAIS
( + 0pts )
AUBERT JAROD  ( 65, OCC )
JC BARBAZAN DEBAT SS
( + 0pts )
BAREYT GUILLAUME  ( 40, AQU )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
( + 30pts )
BATBEDAT AUBAIN  ( 40, AQU )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
( + 0pts )
BAUDOZ GILLIAN  ( 33, AQU )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
( + 20pts )
BAUER ETHANN  ( 33, AQU )
US FARGUAISE
( + 0pts )
BEGOT THOMAS  ( 40, AQU )
J S LABOUHEYRE
( + 0pts )
BELKALAI BOUCEKKINE RAYAN EDDINE  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
( + 30pts )
BENEDETTI DORIAN  ( 33, AQU )
STADE PESSACAIS U C
( + 17pts )
BERTRAND ANTONIN  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
( + 27pts )
BIDAULT GRANIE CLELIAN  ( 33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX CADAUJACAIS
( + 30pts )
BIDEGAIN ESTEBAN  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAUVETERRE 64
( + 0pts )
BIZERAY REMI  ( 33, AQU )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
( + 20pts )
BONNEMAZOU JULIEN  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB JUDO MARCHEPRIME
( + 0pts )
BOUDERBA TITOUAN  ( 64, AQU )
ST JEAN DE LUZ OLYMPIQUE
( + 20pts )
BOUTEILLER DOMINIQUE  ( 40, AQU )
S C ST PIERRE MONT
( + 10pts )
BRISSEAU QUENTIN  ( 33, AQU )
US FARGUAISE
( + 0pts )
CANTO MAX  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO BIARROT
( + 0pts )
CASACA MANUEL  ( 40, AQU )
US DACQUOISE
( + 10pts )
CASTRO NATHAN  ( 65, OCC )
JC VAL D ADOUR
( + 20pts )
CAUCHOIS TITOUAN  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT MEDARD
( + 0pts )
CHABRERIE CLEMENT  ( 24, AQU )
U.S.BERGERACOISE
( + 0pts )
CHANUT JULES  ( 24, AQU )
U.S.BERGERACOISE
( + 0pts )
CHASSAGNE NOE  ( 33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO PESSAC MONTEIL
( + 30pts )
CHEVALLIER MAXIME  ( 33, AQU )
US FARGUAISE
( + 0pts )
CHIPOY TOM  ( 33, AQU )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
( + 20pts )
CHOLLET NOAH  ( 33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
( + 0pts )
COGNE ERWAN  ( 33, AQU )
J.C. DE VAYRES
( + 20pts )
COMUGNARO LUCAS  ( 40, AQU )
US JUDOKA GRENADOIS
( + 0pts )
COPPE CHRISTOPHE  ( 47, AQU )
JC DE BOE
( + 0pts )
COUTINHO FERREIRA RAFAEL  ( 47, AQU )
SC AIGUILLONNAIS
( + 10pts )
CUSSAC GUILLAUME  ( 33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
( + 0pts )
DANE KEVIN  ( 40, AQU )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
( + 20pts )
DELAGE LEO  ( 33, AQU )
JC GAURIAGUET
( + 20pts )
DELTHIL ENZO  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO POINTE MEDOC JPM
( + 50pts )
DEMY YOANN  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB JUDO MARCHEPRIME
( + 0pts )
DERAULT LILIAN  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 0pts )
DESAPHY OIHAN  ( 40, AQU )
PEYREHORADE SPORTS
( + 30pts )
DESCARGUES JORIS  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB D OGEU
( + 10pts )
DESSEAUX HADRIEN  ( 33, AQU )
ECOLE J.VILLANDRAUT
( + 30pts )
DIAZ MAXIME  ( 33, AQU )
A.S.P.O.M.BORDEAUX JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
DOREILLAC AYMERIC  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 7pts )
DOREILLAC XAVIER  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 40pts )
DUCHESNE ARTHUR  ( 33, AQU )
AL DAVID JOHNSTON
( + 0pts )
DUCLOS YANIS  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
( + 27pts )
DUDES ARNAUD  ( 40, AQU )
US DACQUOISE
( + 17pts )
DUFRANNE LORIS  ( 40, AQU )
F J E P TARTAS
( + 10pts )
DUGUE MATHIEU  ( 16, AQU )
VALECHEL JUDO
( + 27pts )
DUHALDE TOM  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
( + 10pts )
DUPOUY LOUIS  ( 33, AQU )
J.C.LESPARRAIN SAM
( + 34pts )
DURAND MATEO  ( 40, AQU )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
( + 20pts )
DUTHEIL MAXENCE  ( 33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO PESSAC MONTEIL
( + 0pts )
EICHELBRENNER MAXIME  ( 33, AQU )
CREON JUDO CLUB
( + 50pts )
EL MEKKAOUI KAIS  ( 47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
( + 10pts )
ELGOYHEN YON  ( 64, AQU )
AMIS E L MAULEON
( + 0pts )
FABRE SACHA  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
( + 0pts )
FAURE GUERIC  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
( + 27pts )
FINANA PIERRE  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
( + 0pts )
FONDANAICHE ARMEL  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GAN PYRENEES
( + 0pts )
FONTAN FRANCK  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 0pts )
FONTES CYRILLE  ( 40, AQU )
BISCAROSSE OLYMPIQUE
( + 0pts )
FOURCADE EDDY  ( 65, OCC )
JC BARBAZAN DEBAT SS
( + 0pts )
FURLAN BAPTISTE  ( 47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
( + 0pts )
GAZENGEL LUCAS  ( 40, AQU )
US JUDOKA GRENADOIS
( + 0pts )
GEORGE THEO  ( 33, AQU )
STADE PESSACAIS U C
( + 40pts )
GIMENEZ DAMIEN  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB JUDO MARCHEPRIME
( + 0pts )
GORSSE LAURENT  ( 33, AQU )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
( + 50pts )
GOUARDERES CYPRIEN  ( 64, AQU )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
GOUTENEGRE KEVIN  ( 64, AQU )
CAMBO JUDO
( + 10pts )
GRISON ROBIN  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GAN PYRENEES
( + 0pts )
GROS SEBASTIEN  ( 33, AQU )
US ARSACAISE JUDO
( + 0pts )
GUILLERMIN LOUIS  ( 40, AQU )
JC DU CAP DE GASCOGNE
( + 0pts )
GUINOT JULIEN  ( 33, AQU )
US FARGUAISE
( + 0pts )
GUITTARD JOAN  ( 40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MONTOIS
( + 31pts )
ILLE CLEMENT  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO BIARROT
( + 40pts )
ISSAADI ZYAD  ( 64, AQU )
LEIALKI JUDO HASPARREN
( + 7pts )
JOLY THIERRY  ( 64, AQU )
CAMBO JUDO
( + 0pts )
JOLY TOM  ( 64, AQU )
CAMBO JUDO
( + 0pts )
JUZAN DOMINIQUE  ( 40, AQU )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
( + 10pts )
KAROLCZAK JULIEN  ( 65, OCC )
JUDOJO LANNEMEZAN
( + 10pts )
KHELFOUNE BRAHIM MOKTAR  ( 47, AQU )
BIAS-JUDO
( + 0pts )
KOUIDRI WALID  ( 33, AQU )
CREON JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
LABORDE YANIS  ( 40, AQU )
PEYREHORADE SPORTS
( + 30pts )
LACASSAGNE MICKAEL  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
( + 0pts )
LACAULE ANTHONY  ( 64, AQU )
LE REVEIL SAUVAGNONNAIS
( + 10pts )
LACOSTE MATHIS  ( 33, AQU )
US ARSACAISE JUDO
( + 20pts )
LACOSTE MIKAEL  ( 33, AQU )
US ARSACAISE JUDO
( + 10pts )
LACROIX NATHAN  ( 33, AQU )
J.C.TOULENNAIS
( + 40pts )
LADIETTE BAPTISTE  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE BIGANOS
( + 0pts )
LAFARIE THIBAUT  ( 40, AQU )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
( + 10pts )
LAGARESTE GUILLAUME  ( 33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
( + 0pts )
LALOUE CEDRIC  ( 40, AQU )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
( + 10pts )
LAPEYRE ARNAUD  ( 64, AQU )
AVENIR DE BIZANOS
( + 0pts )
LATEULERE ROMAIN  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB D OGEU
( + 0pts )
LATOURRETTE TRISTAN  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAUVETERRE 64
( + 40pts )
LAVILLE NICOLAS  ( 33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
( + 30pts )
LECARD GABRIEL  ( 40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE LA DOUZE
( + 0pts )
LECURIEUX LAFAYETTE DAVY  ( 82, OCC )
BUDO OCCITAN
( + 0pts )
LEDAIN DENIS  ( 64, AQU )
AVENIR DE BIZANOS
( + 0pts )
LELARGE BASTIEN  ( 33, AQU )
US DE GUITRES JUDO
( + 0pts )
LENOIR DURIF VALENTIN  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO BIARROT
( + 40pts )
LEROY-STONE TOMAS  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
( + 20pts )
LESTRIE YOAN  ( 47, AQU )
J.C.VILLENEUVOIS
( + 10pts )
LEVENEZ ANTOINE  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
( + 20pts )
LORSERY ENZO  ( 40, AQU )
JC DU CAP DE GASCOGNE
( + 0pts )
LOUVART DE PONTLEVOYE GUILHEM  ( 33, AQU )
C.A.M.MIGRON EYSINES
( + 0pts )
MAIS BASTIEN  ( 47, AQU )
JUDO C.CASTELJALOUX
( + 0pts )
MARTIN JORIS  ( 33, AQU )
S A G CESTAS AM
( + 20pts )
MASSON BAPTISTE  ( 33, AQU )
US FARGUAISE
( + 34pts )
MEHR BASTIEN  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GAN PYRENEES
( + 10pts )
MENDONCA MICKAEL  ( 31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
( + 40pts )
MEUNIER THOMAS  ( 33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX CADAUJACAIS
( + 20pts )
MINIER LOUIS  ( 64, AQU )
ST JEAN DE LUZ OLYMPIQUE
( + 0pts )
MONIE LOUIS  ( 33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO PESSAC MONTEIL
( + 0pts )
MOUZE ARTHUR  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
( + 27pts )
MUREAU ALEX  ( 64, AQU )
AL HENRI LAPUYADE
( + 0pts )
NADAU BASTIEN  ( 64, AQU )
JC MONTARDONNAIS
( + 0pts )
NAUDE ADRIEN  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
( + 10pts )
NEVES PEREIRA RAFAEL  ( 64, AQU )
LE REVEIL SAUVAGNONNAIS
( + 0pts )
NUNES ALEXANDRE  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
( + 27pts )
OUMOUSSA MOKHTAR  ( 47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
( + 0pts )
PAJARO MATHIAS  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
( + 10pts )
PEREZ CLEMENT  ( 33, AQU )
US FARGUAISE
( + 10pts )
PIERRE THOMAS  ( 31, OCC )
KYU DAN JUDO - ST ELIX
( + 20pts )
PINEIRO MATTEO  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
( + 14pts )
PLANTE MATTEO  ( 33, AQU )
J.C. DE VAYRES
( + 0pts )
POUSSET NICOLAS  ( 47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
( + 30pts )
PRADERE ANDONI  ( 64, AQU )
ST JEAN DE LUZ OLYMPIQUE
( + 0pts )
QUESADA THOMAS  ( 40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MONTOIS
( + 50pts )
ROSA BAPTISTE  ( 64, AQU )
LEIALKI JUDO HASPARREN
( + 30pts )
RUEL OSCAR  ( 33, AQU )
AL DAVID JOHNSTON
( + 0pts )
SABIRON ESTEBAN  ( 64, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE MAZEROLLAISE
( + 0pts )
SABRIER TITOUAN  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GAN PYRENEES
( + 20pts )
SANCHEZ GABRYEL  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GAN PYRENEES
( + 10pts )
SARTORY BAPTISTE  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BLAYAIS
( + 0pts )
SCHNEIDER NATHAN  ( 40, AQU )
JC DU CAP DE GASCOGNE
( + 30pts )
SENTENAC OIHAN  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 0pts )
SILVESTRE CLEMENT  ( 33, AQU )
CREON JUDO CLUB
( + 0pts )
SIMON MAXIME  ( 33, AQU )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
( + 30pts )
SIMON NICOLAS  ( 33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO PESSAC MONTEIL
( + 30pts )
TATENCLOUX YAEL  ( 33, AQU )
C.A. PORTETS JUDO-AIKIDO
( + 7pts )
TEISSIER SEBASTIEN  ( 65, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BAGNERAIS
( + 17pts )
THORRIGNAC YOAN  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
( + 0pts )
TOULET BASTIEN  ( 64, AQU )
CAMBO JUDO
( + 0pts )
VANZO MICHEL  ( 64, AQU )
S I C S BOUCAU TARNOS
( + 37pts )
ZAMMIT LUCAS  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
( + 27pts )
ZERGUI ABDELMAJID  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
( + 30pts )
ZHEN KYLIAN  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
( + 20pts )
ZINCK ALEXIS  ( 33, AQU )
A.S.LACANAU
2ème dan
( + 0pts )
AMESTOY XAN  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
( + 0pts )
ANDRE SIMON  ( 33, AQU )
S A G CESTAS AM
( + 50pts )
ARSIGNY NICOLAS  ( 33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
( + 0pts )
BABU LEO  ( 33, AQU )
J C.BOURG/GIRONDE
( + 10pts )
BAKIR BENJAMIN  ( 11, OCC )
J.C.QUILLANAIS
( + 20pts )
BARROS PIERRE  ( 19, AQU )
VIGILANTE MALEMORT JUDO
( + 0pts )
BEAUMONT ETHAN  ( 64, AQU )
LE REVEIL SAUVAGNONNAIS
( + 0pts )
BELKALAI BOUCEKKINE EL HADJ AHMED  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
( + 0pts )
BERNARD ROMAIN  ( 33, AQU )
UNION ST BRUNO
( + 10pts )
BERTRAND BENOIT  ( 33, AQU )
JS STE EULALIE
( + 20pts )
BEYRIE PAUL  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
( + 10pts )
BLANC AYMERIC  ( 33, AQU )
J.C.GIRONDIN
( + 20pts )
BOISSEAU JEAN  ( 33, AQU )
UNION ST BRUNO
( + 0pts )
BOUSSOUAR ABDALLAH  ( 64, AQU )
AL HENRI LAPUYADE
( + 0pts )
BUISSON FELIX  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 30pts )
CALISTRI THOMAS  ( 33, AQU )
AS MARTIGNAS S JALLE
( + 0pts )
CAMPANO XAVIER  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 0pts )
CANO GHISLAIN  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 20pts )
CARS ANTONY  ( 33, AQU )
J.C.LESPARRAIN SAM
( + 0pts )
CHAPEAU LUDOVIC  ( 33, AQU )
S A G CESTAS AM
( + 0pts )
CHASSAT SEBASTIEN  ( 86, AQU )
DOJO LUSSACOIS MJC
( + 0pts )
CHAUMEAU CHRISTOPHE  ( 33, AQU )
JC TOMODACHI LATRESNE
( + 17pts )
CHOLLET SAMUEL  ( 33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
( + 0pts )
CHOUANGMALA BILLY  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON
( + 0pts )
CIMINO MIKAEL  ( 40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SOUSTONS
( + 0pts )
CLEMENT GASPARD  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
( + 0pts )
COELHO THOMAS  ( 40, AQU )
US JUDOKA GRENADOIS
( + 30pts )
COSSE LEO  ( 40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DU BORN
( + 0pts )
COSSIE THOMAS  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 0pts )
DANGER KYLIAN  ( 40, AQU )
JC ONESSOIS
( + 0pts )
DARMAILLACQ ALEXANDRE  ( 40, AQU )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
( + 10pts )
DECHBERY ALBERT  ( 47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
( + 0pts )
DEMUS LOUIS  ( 33, AQU )
S A G CESTAS AM
( + 17pts )
DESCARGUES JEREMY  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB D OGEU
( + 0pts )
DESGRIS GABRIEL  ( 33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO PESSAC MONTEIL
( + 27pts )
DESMERIE ALANN  ( 33, AQU )
AS NAUJEAN POSTIAC
( + 0pts )
DESSAIGNE MICKAEL  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 0pts )
DOUTHE SEBASTIEN  ( 40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MONTOIS
( + 0pts )
DROUGARD GUILLAUME  ( 64, AQU )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 40pts )
DUFILLON XAVIER  ( 64, AQU )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
DUGUE THOMAS  ( 16, AQU )
VALECHEL JUDO
( + 0pts )
DUHALDE ROBIN  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
( + 50pts )
DULONG NICOLAS  ( 40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SOUSTONS
( + 0pts )
DUMORA-DANEZAN JACQUES  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GAN PYRENEES
( + 0pts )
DUNET VALENTIN  ( 40, AQU )
US POMAREZIENNE
( + 0pts )
DURAND JEAN CHARLES  ( 40, AQU )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
( + 0pts )
ETCHEPARE VIRGILE  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
( + 17pts )
ETCHEVERRY LEHO  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GAN PYRENEES
( + 0pts )
FANGARI YANIS  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
( + 30pts )
FASSI WASSIME  ( 33, AQU )
JS STE EULALIE
( + 0pts )
FAUQUEY PIERRIC  ( 33, AQU )
J.C. DE VAYRES
( + 7pts )
FERNANDES PIERRE  ( 64, AQU )
LE REVEIL SAUVAGNONNAIS
( + 0pts )
FERRU LOUNIS  ( 82, OCC )
BUDO OCCITAN
( + 27pts )
FRANCINE MATHIS  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
( + 0pts )
FRANCOIS RONALD  ( 40, AQU )
BISCAROSSE OLYMPIQUE
( + 0pts )
FRUH BENOIT  ( 47, AQU )
BIAS-JUDO
( + 20pts )
GARCION CHRISTOPHE  ( 33, AQU )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
( + 0pts )
GENDRE THOMAS  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MORLANAIS
( + 30pts )
GENTY FABIEN  ( 40, AQU )
US DACQUOISE
( + 7pts )
GHEZAYEL MALIK  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 30pts )
GILLES ALEXANDRE  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON
( + 0pts )
GIRERD MAXENCE  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
( + 0pts )
GONCALVES NOVO LOIC  ( 64, AQU )
LE REVEIL SAUVAGNONNAIS
( + 20pts )
GOYTINO PASCAL  ( 64, AQU )
US ST PALAISIENNE
( + 27pts )
HARNET AXEL  ( 33, AQU )
A.S.P.O.M.BORDEAUX JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
HARY MAXENCE  ( 33, AQU )
J.C.LESPARRAIN SAM
( + 0pts )
HELARY GAEL  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO PAYS MALOUIN
( + 20pts )
ILLE JEROME  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO BIARROT
( + 0pts )
INDA GUILLAUME  ( 33, AQU )
JC TOMODACHI LATRESNE
( + 0pts )
IVAKHNITCHENKO ENZO  ( 33, AQU )
JS STE EULALIE
( + 0pts )
JANVIER LUCAS  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE BIGANOS
( + 10pts )
JEAN BENOIT  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT LOUBES
( + 0pts )
KACZMAREK PIERRICK  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 0pts )
KARTAL AXEL DURMUS  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
( + 27pts )
LABORDE-TA CLAUDE  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON
( + 0pts )
LACOMME BENOIT  ( 40, AQU )
US JUDOKA GRENADOIS
( + 0pts )
LAFONT DAVID  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 0pts )
LAGUNE STEPHANE  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 0pts )
LAHON THEO  ( 64, AQU )
PAU JUDO CLUB BEARNAIS
( + 0pts )
LAMICQ QUENTIN  ( 64, AQU )
PAU JUDO CLUB BEARNAIS
( + 20pts )
LARUE CLEMENT  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 0pts )
LATASTE ESTEBAN  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO POINTE MEDOC JPM
( + 0pts )
LATASTE REMI  ( 40, AQU )
US POMAREZIENNE
( + 10pts )
LE ROYER EDWIN  ( 33, AQU )
US DE GUITRES JUDO
( + 30pts )
LEFEBVRE HUBERT  ( 40, AQU )
USH JUDO HAGETMAU
( + 0pts )
LEFEBVRE SAMUEL  ( 40, AQU )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
( + 0pts )
LESTERLIN STEPHANE  ( 40, AQU )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
( + 0pts )
LETERTRE GEOFFREY  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 0pts )
LEVI MEDDY  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 50pts )
LONGOBARDI MAXIME  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 10pts )
LOUBERT EMMANUEL  ( 33, AQU )
US FARGUAISE
( + 0pts )
LUSTRE KAI  ( 40, AQU )
US POMAREZIENNE
( + 17pts )
MANEM MATHEO  ( 40, AQU )
JEUNESSE SPORTIVE RIONNAISE J.
( + 0pts )
MARTIN NOE  ( 40, AQU )
JC DU CAP DE GASCOGNE
( + 20pts )
MASCAREL LUIGI  ( 33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
( + 0pts )
MAZURIE TONY  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON
( + 30pts )
MEHR HUGO  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GAN PYRENEES
( + 0pts )
MESMER DORIAN  ( 40, AQU )
US POMAREZIENNE
( + 10pts )
MONJOIE LUCAS  ( 33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
( + 0pts )
MOREAU LEO  ( 40, AQU )
US POMAREZIENNE
( + 0pts )
MORENO ENZO  ( 65, OCC )
JUDOJO LANNEMEZAN
( + 0pts )
MOSNIER JEROME  ( 33, AQU )
JS STE EULALIE
( + 0pts )
MOUTET FORTIS CLEMENT  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 17pts )
NEVEU LAURENT  ( 33, AQU )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
( + 0pts )
NIOLLON KILLIAN  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEUTROIS
( + 0pts )
NOAILLES VALENTIN  ( 64, AQU )
LE REVEIL SAUVAGNONNAIS
( + 0pts )
NOIR PIERRICK  ( 40, AQU )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
( + 0pts )
PAPUY ALEXANDRE  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 0pts )
PARABOSCHI LUDOVIC  ( 33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO PESSAC MONTEIL
( + 0pts )
PASQUET VINCENT  ( 33, AQU )
S A G CESTAS AM
( + 10pts )
PATALANO MATTIEU  ( 64, AQU )
SECTION PALOISE JUDOJUJITSU ED
( + 30pts )
PEREZ DAVID  ( 47, AQU )
JUDO CLUB LAFOXIEN
( + 0pts )
PINTO MICHEL  ( 40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SOUSTONS
( + 0pts )
PLEGUE KENTIN  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE BIGANOS
( + 10pts )
ROBLES MYLAN  ( 33, AQU )
JS STE EULALIE
( + 0pts )
ROCHAIS KILIAN  ( 64, AQU )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
ROULLAND JEAN-PHILIPPE  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 0pts )
SAINT AMANS ENZO  ( 64, AQU )
AMIS E L MAULEON
( + 10pts )
SESMA NICOLAS  ( 33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
( + 0pts )
SILLIERES CORENTIN  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MORLANAIS
( + 10pts )
SIMON STEPHANE  ( 40, AQU )
PEYREHORADE SPORTS
( + 10pts )
SOURIGUES THIERRY  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 10pts )
STEPHAN MICKAEL  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
( + 0pts )
SUPERVIELLE LEO  ( 64, AQU )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
TADDEI ANTOINE  ( 64, AQU )
LE REVEIL SAUVAGNONNAIS
( + 0pts )
TALEC HEUSSAFF PIERRICK  ( 40, AQU )
SAINT PERDON JUDO
( + 0pts )
TESSIER HUGO  ( 33, AQU )
US ARSACAISE JUDO
( + 0pts )
TEYSSIER JEAN CHARLES  ( 40, AQU )
JC DU CAP DE GASCOGNE
( + 10pts )
THUREAU KEYHAN  ( 33, AQU )
US FARGUAISE
( + 10pts )
TISNERAT BASTIEN  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB D OGEU
( + 0pts )
TRIQUET JODY  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
( + 30pts )
VAN MEIR CLEMENT  ( 33, AQU )
US ARSACAISE JUDO
( + 20pts )
VAZ PAUL  ( 33, AQU )
C.A.M.MIGRON EYSINES
( + 0pts )
VERNET MORGAN  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 0pts )
VICIER VALENTIN  ( 33, AQU )
US FARGUAISE
( + 0pts )
ZIMMER FABIEN  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
3ème dan
( + 0pts )
ABDOUL THOMAS  ( 40, AQU )
BISCAROSSE OLYMPIQUE
( + 0pts )
ALLOUCHE ADIL  ( 33, AQU )
JS STE EULALIE
( + 50pts )
ALRIC FRANCK  ( 33, AQU )
JC DES COTEAUX MACARIENS
( + 0pts )
BECHARD PIERRE  ( 33, AQU )
AS LE HAILLAN
( + 0pts )
BOUVIER FLORIAN  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT LOUBES
( + 20pts )
BOVIS QUENTIN  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB D OGEU
( + 0pts )
BRURON MAYEUL  ( 64, AQU )
AMIC LAIQUE BILLERE
( + 0pts )
CAPAYROU DIMITRI  ( 82, OCC )
MOISSAC JUDO
( + 0pts )
COSTE ELIOTT  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MORLANAIS
( + 30pts )
DESLOUS PAUL  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
( + 0pts )
DJAHNIT MOHAMED  ( 40, AQU )
J S LABOUHEYRE
( + 0pts )
DUFAU GAEL  ( 40, AQU )
US JUDOKA GRENADOIS
( + 0pts )
DULAU BRAUNING EDO  ( 40, AQU )
J S LABOUHEYRE
( + 34pts )
EQUILBECQ THIBAULT  ( 64, AQU )
LE REVEIL SAUVAGNONNAIS
( + 30pts )
ESCAICH BRUNO  ( 33, AQU )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
( + 0pts )
ESQUERRE JEAN  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 30pts )
GHEDIR ABDERAFIK  ( 33, AQU )
AL REBECA-BIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
GHEZAYEL MEHDI  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 17pts )
GUELHO VICTOR  ( 19, AQU )
VIGILANTE MALEMORT JUDO
( + 0pts )
HAUDEBOURG VINCENT  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 10pts )
HUMEZ CORENTIN  ( 40, AQU )
J S LABOUHEYRE
( + 0pts )
HURTES ANTOINE  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
( + 0pts )
JARRE FLORIAN  ( 40, AQU )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
( + 0pts )
LE BRETON EWEN  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 0pts )
LEBRUN FANTIN  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 0pts )
LEMOZY BERTRAND  ( 82, OCC )
MOISSAC JUDO
( + 0pts )
MALET TUNUI  ( 40, AQU )
J S LABOUHEYRE
( + 10pts )
PIERRE JOHAN  ( 47, AQU )
KODOKAN JUDO COLAYRAC
( + 0pts )
PLANTAT PIERRE  ( 33, AQU )
AS LE HAILLAN
( + 0pts )
RENAUD AURELIEN  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 10pts )
RICHARD ANTHONY  ( 40, AQU )
JC DU CAP DE GASCOGNE
( + 20pts )
ROPERO GILLES  ( 33, AQU )
A.S.P.O.M.BORDEAUX JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
ROUMEGOUX ROMAIN  ( 33, AQU )
US FARGUAISE
( + 10pts )
SCHMITT KEVIN  ( 33, AQU )
US FARGUAISE
( + 0pts )
SEGUIN THIERRY  ( 40, AQU )
J S LABOUHEYRE
4ème dan
( + 0pts )
ALLIER DENIS  ( 79, AQU )
AIFFRES JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
BELIN LAURENT  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE BIGANOS
( + 20pts )
BORDES CYRIL  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 10pts )
CAMBLOR REMY  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 30pts )
DAVID LUCK  ( 64, AQU )
PAU JUDO CLUB BEARNAIS
( + 17pts )
DESCLAUX GREGORY  ( 31, OCC )
J C VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
( + 0pts )
FALLET ERIC  ( 31, OCC )
DOJOTONIC - TOULOUSE
( + 0pts )
GAUTHIER ROMAIN  ( 40, AQU )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB DE MAREMNE
( + 24pts )
LE LOARER OLIVIER  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 10pts )
LEMOZY CLEMENT  ( 82, OCC )
MOISSAC JUDO
( + 50pts )
LEREBOURG MICHAEL  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
( + 37pts )
MANCEL JEREMY  ( 33, AQU )
A.SPORTIVE JC DU TAILLAN
( + 0pts )
MIGNON GUILLAUME  ( 33, AQU )
C A M DE BORDEAUX
( + 0pts )
NEDELEC ALIX  ( 86, AQU )
DOJO LUSSACOIS MJC
( + 20pts )
RODRIGUEZ MATHIEU  ( 33, AQU )
CREON JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
TACHON MAXIME  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN